VG 40 Tandem 2018

VG 40 Tandemergebnisse 2018

VG 40 Tandemergebnisse 2018

VG 40 Tandem 2018

Name, Vorname

Pkte.

Name, Vorname

Pkte.

Ges.-
Pkte.

Platz

Querfeldein Niederrhein I

Rygol, Herbert (PS)

3.201

Dietschi, Michael  (PS)

4.177

7.378

1

Herz Dame Delrath II

Just, Siegmund

3.934

Püttgens, Reiner

2.726

6.660

2

euroskat.com Berlin

Wüllenweber, Georg (PS)

2.689

Wirth, Klaus (PS)

3.914

6.603

3

Lang unterm As Düsseldorf III

Kremser, Georg

3.407

Haake, Rolf

3.156

6.563

4

Herz Dame Delrath I

Schmitz, Stefan (PS)

3.720

Diekmann, Aurelian (PS)

2.825

6.545

5

Nierstal-Asse Süchteln II

Küster, Stefan

2.514

Radermacher, Thomas

3.969

6.483

6

Lang unterm As Düsseldorf I

Giffinger, Petra (PS)

3.317

Günther, Christian (PS)

2.744

6.061

7

Gut Blatt 1996 Viersen I

Klingen, Hans

3.010

Maaßen, Engelbert

2.975

5.985

8

Asse 85 Hilden III

Rosenqvist, Ilja (PS)

3.072

Lehnen, Norbert (PS)

2.848

5.920

9

Nierstal-Asse Süchteln I

Claßen, Josef (PS)

2.436

Scheepers, Albert (PS)

3.441

5.877

10

Optimisten SC Düsseldorf II

Laumann, Eckard

3.394

Kessels, Peter

2.461

5.855

11

Heidebuben Grefrath I

Faber, Bernd

3.031

Döring, Christoph

2.795

5.826

12

Asse 85 Hilden II

Zielonka, Karl-Heinz (PS)

2.166

Heising, Dirk (PS)

3.466

5.632

13

Qualifikationsgrenze

 

Geselligkeit Rheydt I

Krölls, Günter (PS)

2.382

Domnik, Stefan (PS)

3.162

5.544

14

Lang unterm As Düsseldorf II

Kronenberg, Karin (PS)

2.754

Flocken, Uwe (PS)

2.765

5.519

15

ISPA Dormagen

Nelißen, Natascha

2.089

Nelißen, Michael

3.430

5.519

15

Lang unterm As Düsseldorf IV

Hofbauer, Uwe (PS)

2.204

Matz, Peter (PS)

3.294

5.498

17

Geselligkeit Rheydt III

Müller, Klaus

2.729

Joseph, Jan

2.682

5.411

18

Heidebuben Grefrath III

Klausing, Stefan

3.124

Klausing, Marina

2.236

5.360

19

Geselligkeit Rheydt II

Pietzuch, Stefan

2.122

Wassenberg, Stefan

2.753

4.875

20

Heidebuben Grefrath III

Houben, Norbert

2.899

Wöhrmann, Jürgen

1.659

4.558

21

Gut Blatt 1996 Viersen II

Pötzsch, Klaus

1.971

Lindau, Winfried

2.563

4.534

22

Skatfreunde Jüchen

Wilms, Walter

1.550

Zeiatz, Jürgen

2.926

4.476

23

Heidebuben Grefrath IV

Karmanns, Thomas (PS)

2.710

Fliegen, Karl Wilhelm (PS)

1.430

4.140

24

Optimisten SC Düsseldorf I

Schlechter, Gabi

1.474

Schlechter, Klaus

1.880

3.354

25

v. li.: Michael Dietschi und Herbert Rygol auf Platz 1
Siegerplätze 1 bis 3
Spielleiter Michael Nelißen
VG Präsidentin Kari Kronenberg und Uwe Flocken
Karin Kronenberg und Natascha Nelißen