Ergebnisse MP 2016

Ergebnisse MP+MM

Ergebnisse MP+MM

Mannschafts-
Name

Name, Vorname

Pkte.

Name, Vorname

Pkte.

Name, Vorname

Pkte.

Name, Vorname

Pkte.

Ges.-
Pkte.

Platz

Karo As Skat.com Meerbusch

Burgers, Ari PS

2425

Brüggemann, Sebastian

2936

Wirth, Klaus

2593

Wüllenweber, Georg

2451

10405

1

Herz Dame Delrath I

Schmitz, Stefan PS

2209

Diekmann, Aurelian

1622

Gehrke, Walter

2334

Nelißen, Natascha

2839

9004

2

Herz Dame Delrath II

Püttgens, Reiner PS

1746

Just, Siegmund

2969

Peters, Josef

1716

Zippel, Monika

2241

8672

3

Lang unterm As Düsseldorf I

Kronenberg, Karin PS

1928

Kremser, Georg

1879

Haake, Rolf

2255

Flocken, Uwe

2581

8643

4

Gut Blatt 1996 Viersen I

Brückner, Helmut

1715

Maaßen, Engelbert

2465

Tilmanns, Udo

1913

Pötzsch, Klaus

2182

8275

5

Asse 85 Hilden

Schneider, Jürgen PS

2395

Heising, Dirk

2247

Pletz, Thorsten

1350

Kammerer, Rolf

2025

8017

6

Lang unterm As Düsseldorf II

Hofbauer, Uwe PS

3220

Gehrke, Uschi

1899

Monser, Catja

1032

Empelmann, Winfried

1727

7878

7

Geselligkeit Rheydt II

Zeiatz, Jürgen

1334

Pietzuch, Stefan

2740

Köntges, Günter

1523

Müller, Klaus

2206

7803

8

Optimisten SC Düsseldorf

Schlegel, André

2000

Pollkäser, Werner

1642

Schlechter, Klaus

1769

Wagener, Achim

2015

7426

9

Reizende Buben Langenfeld

Schattka, Eugen

1794

Schattka, Eduard

1723

Petrie, Bodo

1848

Wächter, Rainer

2013

7378

10

Geselligkeit Rheydt III

Bruns, Gabi

1772

Klotz, Maik

1533

Iser, Günter

1510

Schilders, Peter

2400

7215

11

Heidebuben Grefrath II

Fliegen, Horst PS

2099

Döring, Christoph

1193

Ditgens, Petra

1880

Faber, Bernd

1926

7098

12

Titzer Spitzen

Schwenzer, Hannelore

2121

London, Martina PS

1492

Vleeschhouwers, Rolf

1384

Schmitz, Udo

2039

7036

13

Nierstal-Asse Süchteln

Claßen, Josef

1737

Moecker, Ralf

1656

van Stiphout, Rudolf

1921

Rienaecker, Ingrid

1454

6768

14

Vier stramme Jonges 1990 Wetschewell

Spitz, Klaus

1864

Thoms, Heinz

2093

Reigbert, Wolfgang

1304

Röttgen, Guido

1433

6694

15

Geselligkeit Rheydt I

Krölls, Günter

1744

Wassenberg, Stefan

1100

Heinrich, Jürgen

1776

Greef, Jürgen

1736

6356

16

Mauerbrüder Wevelinghoven 1983 e.V.

Struck, Horst PS

1888

Träger, Horst

1365

Vonthriel, Siegfried

1344

Dohmen, Klaus

1701

6298

17

Skatfreunde 1983 Jüchen I

Klinz, Richard

1351

London, Kurt-Peter

1587

Czarnietzki, Hermann

1221

Klinz, René

1498

5657

18

Skatfreunde Tüschenbroich 1989 e.V.

Gerards, Hermann-Josef

1508

Barth, Toni PS

997

Sturm, Werner

1089

Neuparth, Helga

1918

5512

19

Gut Blatt 1996 Viersen II

Baehren, Clemens

922

Houben, Norbert

1232

Lindau, Winfried

1976

Klingen, Hans

1262

5392

20

Skatfreunde Eller

Brokus, Ralf

1861

Wagner, Horst

1379

Weirauch, Ruth

1116

Weirauch, Heinz

986

5342

21

Skatfreunde 1983 Jüchen II

Tholl, Manfred

1493

Leines, Ludwig

1329

Frenken, Herbert

1636

Sprung, Peter

768

5226

22

Ergebnisse MM Qualifikanten

Ergebnisse MM Qualifikanten

Pl.

Mannschafts-
Name

Name, Vorname

Pkte.

Name, Vorname

Pkte.

Name, Vorname

Pkte.

Name, Vorname

Pkte.

Ges.-
Pkte.

1

Skat.com Meerbusch

Burgers, Ari PS

5.251

Brüggemann, Sebastian

4.658

Wirth, Klaus

4.551

Wüllenweber, Georg

5.001

19.461

2

Herz Dame Delrath I

Schmitz, Stefan PS

3.616

Diekmann, Aurelian

3.504

Gehrke, Walter

5.097

Nelißen, Natascha

4.543

16.760

3

Lang unterm As Düsseldorf I

Kronenberg, Karin PS

3.847

Kremser, Georg

4.364

Haake, Rolf

3.504

Flocken, Uwe

4.998

16.713

4

Optimisten SC Düsseldorf

Schlegel, André

3.974

Pollkäser, Werner

4.055

Schlechter, Klaus

4.150

Wagener, Achim

3.978

16.157

5

Herz Dame Delrath II

Püttgens, Reiner PS

3.415

Just, Siegmund

4.152

Peters, Josef

4.143

Zippel, Monika

3.706

15.416

6

Geselligkeit Rheydt II

Zeiatz, Jürgen

3.288

Pietzuch, Stefan

4.371

Köntges, Günter

3.417

Müller, Klaus

4.320

15.396

7

Heidebuben Grefrath II

Fliegen, Horst PS

4.161

Döring, Christoph

4.369

Ditgens, Petra

3.502

Faber, Bernd

3.311

15.343

8

Lang unterm As Düsseldorf II

Hofbauer, Uwe PS

5.886

Gehrke, Uschi

3.463

Monser, Catja

2.119

Empelmann, Winfried

3.867

15.335

9

Mauerbrüder Wevelinghoven 1983 e.V.

Struck, Horst PS

3.512

Träger, Horst

3.726

Vonthriel, Siegfried

3.478

Dohmen, Klaus

4.471

15.187

 

Qualifikationsgrenze

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Asse 85 Hilden

Schneider, Jürgen PS

4.046

Heising, Dirk

3.369

Pletz, Thorsten

3.730

Kammerer, Rolf

3.756

14.901

11

Geselligkeit Rheydt III

Bruns, Gabi

3.993

Klotz, Maik

3.914

Iser, Günter

3.282

Schilders, Peter

3.635

14.824

12

Geselligkeit Rheydt I

Krölls, Günter

4.269

Wassenberg, Stefan

2.974

Heinrich, Jürgen

3.901

Greef, Jürgen

3.496

14.640

13

Skatfreunde 1983 Jüchen I

Klinz, Richard

2.792

London, Kurt-Peter

4.086

Czarnietzki, Hermann

4.026

Klinz, René

3.661

14.565

14

Gut Blatt 1996 Viersen I

Brückner, Helmut

3.051

Maaßen, Engelbert

4.028

Tilmanns, Udo

3.275

Pötzsch, Klaus

4.176

14.530

15

Vier stramme Jonges 1990 Wetschewell

Spitz, Klaus

3.727

Thoms, Heinz

3.896

Reigbert, Wolfgang

3.415

Röttgen, Guido

2.671

13.709

16

Titzer Spitzen

Schwenzer, Hannelore

3.414

London, Martina PS

3.581

Vleeschhouwers, Rolf

2.713

Schmitz, Udo

3.730

13.438

17

Nierstal-Asse Süchteln

Claßen, Josef

3.791

Moecker, Ralf

3.986

van Stiphout, Rudolf

3.049

Rienaecker, Ingrid

2.525

13.351

18

Reizende Buben Langenfeld

Schattka, Eugen

2.561

Schattka, Eduard

2.842

Petrie, Bodo

3.407

Wächter, Rainer

3.509

12.319

19

Skatfreunde Tüschenbroich 1989 e.V.

Gerards, Hermann-Josef

3.625

Barth, Toni PS

2.444

Sturm, Werner

2.889

Neuparth, Helga

3.172

12.130

20

Gut Blatt 1996 Viersen II

Baehren, Clemens

2.063

Houben, Norbert

3.531

Lindau, Winfried

2.820

Klingen, Hans

3.295

11.709

21

Skatfreunde Eller

Brokus, Ralf

4.219

Wagner, Horst

2.804

Weirauch, Ruth

1.682

Weirauch, Heinz

2.995

11.700