v.li.: Platz 2, Platz 1, Platz 3
Tandemsieger Karin Kronenberg und Uwe Flocken

Ergebnisse Tandem VG 40 Vorrunde

Tandem VG 40-2017

Name, Vorname

Pkte.

Name, Vorname

Pkte.

Ges.-
Pkte.

Platz

Lang unterm As Düsseldorf IV

Kronenberg, Karin PS

3.852

Flocken, Uwe PS

2.778

6.630

1

Herz Dame Delrath I

Düren, Josef PS

2.963

Gehrke, Walter PS

3.579

6.542

2

Querfeldein Niederrhein II

Brandt, Karl-Heinz PS

3.518

Karmanns, Thomas PS

2.862

6.380

3

SC 99 Hochneukirch Jüchen

Joest, Thomas PS

3.055

Wirtz, Wilfried PS

3.317

6.372

4

Herz Dame Delrath III

Nelißen, Natascha PS

2.900

Nelißen, Michael PS

3.304

6.204

5

Skatfreunde Tüschenbroich

Gödecke, Karl-Heinz PS

3.746

Sonnenschein, Frank PS

2.428

6.174

6

euroskat.com Berlin

Wüllenweber, Georg PS

2.516

Wirth, Klaus PS

3.644

6.160

7

Asse 85 Hilden II

Zielonka, Karl-Heinz PS

3.524

Buerst, Oliver PS

2.618

6.142

8

Asse 85 Hilden I

Lehnen, Norbert PS

2.768

Schneider, Jürgen PS

3.307

6.075

9

Geselligkeit Rheydt III

Müller, Klaus

3.590

Joseph, Jan

2.440

6.030

10

Lang unterm As Düsseldorf III

Kremser, Georg PS

2.899

Haake, Rolf PS

3.123

6.022

11

Geselligkeit Rheydt II

Greef, Jürgen

2.791

Wassenberg, Stefan

3.133

5.924

12

Asse 85 Hilden IV

Rosenqvist, Ilja

2.828

Kuxdorf, Arnd

2.963

5.791

13

Gut Blatt 1996 Viersen II

Poetzsch, Klaus

3.375

Lindau, Winfried

2.315

5.690

14

Nierstal-Asse Süchteln II

Vogel, Michael

2.738

Zeiatz, Jürgen

2.886

5.624

15

Nierstal-Asse Süchteln I

Claßen, Josef

2.737

Scheepers, Albert

2.867

5.604

16

Querfeldein Niederrhein I

Rygol, Herbert PS

2.580

Dietschi, Michael PS

2.902

5.482

17

Reizende Buben Langenfeld II

Heine, Josef

2.627

Petrie, Bodo

2.852

5.479

18

Optimisten SC Düsseldorf II

Schlechter, Gabi

2.688

Wagener, Inge

2.768

5.456

19

Gut Blatt 1996 Viersen III

Thimm, Gerd

2.853

Radermacher, Thomas

2.533

5.386

20

Quali-Grenze

 

 

 

 

 

 

Reizende Buben Langenfeld I

Schattka, Eugen

2.990

Schattka, Eduard

2.392

5.382

21

Herz Dame Delrath II

Just, Siegmund PS

2.271

Püttgens, Reiner PS

3.103

5.374

22

Heidebuben Grefrath V

Fliegen, Karl Wilhelm PS

2.956

Gstettenbauer, Harry PS

2.394

5.350

23

Asse 85 Hilden II

Kammerer, Rolf PS

3.008

Gyrnich, Wolfgang PS

2.253

5.261

24

Heidebuben Grefrath VI

Klausing, Stefan PS

3.086

Klausing, Marina PS

2.139

5.225

25

Lang unterm As Düsseldorf II

Matz, Peter PS

2.078

Hofbauer, Uwe PS

3.034

5.112

26

Titzer Spitzen

Schmitz, Udo PS

2.360

Flottmann, Oliver PS

2.678

5.038

27

Optimisten SC Düsseldorf III

Kessels, Peter

2.531

Laumann, Eckhard

2.503

5.034

28

Heidebuben Grefrath IV

Spielmann, Marliese

3.321

Spielmann, Karl-Hermann

1.677

4.998

29

Geselligkeit Rheydt I

Krölls, Günter PS

1.786

Domnik, Stefan PS

3.172

4.958

30

Heidebuben Grefrath III

Wöhrmann, Jürgen

3.293

Hermann, Wolfgang

1.653

4.946

31

Lang unterm As Düsseldorf IV

Monser, Catia

2.683

Gehrke, Uschi

2.209

4.892

32

Gut Blatt 1996 Viersen IV

Stumpf, Manfred

3.020

Finken, Rainer

1.869

4.889

33

Lang unterm As Düsseldorf I

Giffinger, Petra PS

2.486

Günther, Christian PS

2.324

4.810

34

Optimisten SC Düsseldorf I

Schlechter, Klaus

1.758

Wagener, Achim

2.747

4.505

35

Gut Blatt 1996 Viersen I

Houben, Norbert

1.849

Maaßen, Engelbert

2.651

4.500

36

Heidebuben Grefrath I

Fliegen, Horst PS

3.057

Janssen, Guido PS

1.242

4.299

37

Heidebuben Grefrath II

Döring, Christoph PS

1.808

Faber, Bernd PS

2.424

4.232

38

Skatfreunde Eller

Brokus, Ralf

1.544

Wagner, Horst

1.863

3.407

39