VG 40 MM und MP am 26.03.2017

VG 40 Mannschaftspokal nach 2 Serien

VG 40 Mannschaftspokal nach 2 Serien

Platz

Ergebnisse Mannschaftspokal 26.03.2017

Name, Vorname

Pkte.

Name, Vorname

Pkte.

Name, Vorname

Pkte.

Name, Vorname

Pkte.

Ges.-
Pkte.

1

Herz Dame Delrath II

Düren, Josef

1.883

Gehrke, Walter

3.454

Diekmann, Aurelian

1.800

Zippel, Monika

2.042

9.179

2

Lang unterm As Düsseldorf I

Kronenberg, Karin

1.554

Haake, Rolf

2.029

Kremser, Georg

2.457

Hofbauer, Uwe

2.419

8.459

3

Heidebuben Grefrath

Janssen, Guido

2.774

Karmanns, Thomas

2.206

Döring, Christoph

1.809

Fliegen, Horst

1.449

8.238

4

Gut Blatt 1996 Viersen II

Baehren, Klemens

1.506

Lindau, Winfried

1.912

Klingen, Hans

2.338

Houben, Norbert

2.247

8.003

5

Gut Blatt 1996 Viersen I

Poetzsch, Klaus

2.281

Maaßen, Engelbert

1.530

Tilmanns, Udo

1.551

Bovie, Kurt

2.494

7.856

6

Herz Dame Delrath I

Schmitz, Stefan

2.306

Püttgens, Reiner

1.471

Nelißen, Natascha

1.599

Rygol, Herbert

2.361

7.737

7

Karo As Skat.com Meerbusch

Wüllenweber, Georg

2.373

Wirth, Klaus

2.692

Weidner, Manuela

1.413

Brüggemann, Sebastian

1.255

7.733

8

Skatfreunde Tüschenbroich 1989 e.V. I

Jörissen, Heinz-Josef

1.768

Neuparth, Helga

1.731

Barth, Toni

1.964

Sturm, Werner

2.222

7.685

9

Optimisten SC Düsseldorf

Wagener, Achim

2.161

Schlegel, André

2.284

Schlechter, Klaus

1.473

Laumann, Eckhard

1.666

7.584

10

Geselligkeit Rheydt I

Steinringer, Torsten

2.241

Krölls, Günter

1.406

Greef, Jürgen

1.886

Brückner, Helmut

1.726

7.259

11

Skatfreunde 1983 Jüchen

London, Kurt-Peter

935

Leines, Ludwig

2.708

Klinz, René

1.549

Czarnietzki, Hermann

1.896

7.088

12

Titzer Spitzen

Sommer, Hans

676

Hilgers, Heinz

2.737

Schmitz, Udo

1.569

Vleeschhouwers, Rolf

1.906

6.888

13

Vier stramme Jonges 1990 Wetschewell

Spitz, Klaus

1.677

Thoms, Heinz

1.772

Röllgen, Guido

2.113

Peters, Dieter

1.218

6.780

14

Nierstal-Asse Süchteln I

van Stiphout, Rudi

1.802

Rienaecker, Ingrid

1.430

Moecker, Ralf

2.453

Claßen, Josef

963

6.648

15

Reizende Buben Langenfeld

Schattka, Eugen

2.129

Schattka, Eduard

1.755

Wächter, Rainer

1.420

Petrie, Bodo

1.193

6.497

16

Geselligkeit Rheydt III

Bruns, Gabi

681

Klotz, Maik

1.281

Domnik, Stefan

1.704

Göllnitz, Holger

2.541

6.207

17

Nierstal-Asse Süchteln II

Debiel, Klaus

1.237

Küsters, Stefan

2.265

Scheepers, Peter

1.407

Zeiatz, Jürgen

1.177

6.086

18

Geselligkeit Rheydt II

Müller, Klaus

1.287

Iser, Günter

1.767

Joseph, Jan

1.248

Abrahams, Michael

1.728

6.030

19

Lang unterm As Düsseldorf II

Giffinger, Petra

1.484

Vogelmann, Peter

2.039

Monser, Catia

949

Empelmann, Winfried

1.378

5.850

VG Mannschaftsmeisterschaft nach 4 Serien

VG Mannschaftsmeisterschaft nach 4 Serien

Mannschaftsmeisterschaft VG 40 am 26.03.2017

Name, Vorname

Pkte.

Name, Vorname

Pkte.

Name, Vorname

Pkte.

Name, Vorname

Pkte.

Ges.-
Pkte.

Platz

Herz Dame Delrath II

Düren, Josef

3.791

Gehrke, Walter

6.057

Diekmann, Aurelian

3.045

Zippel, Monika

4.154

17.047

1

Karo As Skat.com Meerbusch

Wüllenweber, Georg

5.428

Wirth, Klaus

4.489

Weidner, Manuela

3.154

Brüggemann, Sebastian

3.287

16.358

2

Lang unterm As Düsseldorf I

Kronenberg, Karin

4.359

Haake, Rolf

3.271

Kremser, Georg

3.949

Hofbauer, Uwe

4.209

15.788

3

Gut Blatt 1996 Viersen I

Poetzsch, Klaus

4.550

Maaßen, Engelbert

4.071

Tilmanns, Udo

3.406

Bovie, Kurt

3.626

15.653

4

Heidebuben Grefrath

Janssen, Guido

4.417

Karmanns, Thomas

4.473

Döring, Christoph

3.593

Fliegen, Horst

3.154

15.637

5

Gut Blatt 1996 Viersen II

Baehren, Klemens

3.734

Lindau, Winfried

3.602

Klingen, Hans

4.536

Houben, Norbert

3.615

15.487

6

Optimisten SC Düsseldorf

Wagener, Achim

4.526

Schlegel, André

4.208

Schlechter, Klaus

2.708

Laumann, Eckhard

3.990

15.432

7

Skatfreunde 1983 Jüchen

London, Kurt-Peter

2.951

Leines, Ludwig

4.712

Klinz, René

4.123

Czarnietzki, Hermann

3.398

15.184

8

Vier stramme Jonges 1990 Wetschewell

Spitz, Klaus

3.296

Thoms, Heinz

3.999

Röllgen, Guido

4.460

Peters, Dieter

3.257

15.012

9

Qualifikationsgrenze

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Geselligkeit Rheydt I

Steinringer, Torsten

3.285

Krölls, Günter

3.457

Greef, Jürgen

3.852

Brückner, Helmut

4.349

14.943

10

Herz Dame Delrath I

Schmitz, Stefan

4.031

Püttgens, Reiner

2.638

Nelißen, Natascha

3.258

Rygol, Herbert

4.367

14.294

11

Nierstal-Asse Süchteln I

van Stiphout, Rudi

3.487

Rienaecker, Ingrid

3.567

Moecker, Ralf

4.174

Claßen, Josef

3.030

14.258

12

Skatfreunde Tüschenbroich 1989 e.V. I

Jörissen, Heinz-Josef

4.733

Neuparth, Helga

2.943

Barth, Toni

3.185

Sturm, Werner

2.808

13.669

13

Titzer Spitzen

Sommer, Hans

2.797

Hilgers, Heinz

4.838

Schmitz, Udo

2.569

Vleeschhouwers, Rolf

3.120

13.324

14

Geselligkeit Rheydt II

Müller, Klaus

3.295

Iser, Günter

3.126

Joseph, Jan

2.542

Abrahams, Michael

4.149

13.112

15

Nierstal-Asse Süchteln II

Debiel, Klaus

3.431

Küsters, Stefan

4.214

Scheepers, Peter

3.054

Zeiatz, Jürgen

2.275

12.974

16

Reizende Buben Langenfeld

Schattka, Eugen

3.767

Schattka, Eduard

3.412

Wächter, Rainer

3.622

Petrie, Bodo

2.072

12.873

17

VG 40 MM und MP 2017